DeletedUser
Guest
FTR Group
01. Jirki88
16. Dwarveneree ~ Win for Dwarv
07. Mikeys
10. Modesty ~ tough one, but win for Mikeys
===================
03. Tokstolle
14. Vaia ~ Win for Vaia
05. Resputi The Great
12. Arthas987 ~ Win for Arthas
===================
===================
02. Ysiek
15. DarkeAngel ~ Win for Darke
06. Lei1027
11. Channaka ~ Win for Lei
===================
04. DutchWarrior
13. Dougalo7 ~ Win for Doug (sorry dutch!)
08. Schnapi4ever
09. Steve34cks ~ too close to call
===================
===================
===================
===================
ESL Group
01. Ternith
16. _Grimlock_ ~ win for the Viking beast Grimmy
07. _Predator_
10. Coors1 ~ win for predator
===================
03. Berzerker
14. Pizz ~ win for Pizzimus
05. The Emperror
12. Mysticjelly2 ~ win for Mystic
===================
===================
02. Hanlin
15. Huugo ~ pass
06. Nemilosu
11. TollxBooth ~ win for Nemilosu
===================
04. Futzy
13. BadMonkey ~ win for BadMonkey
08. Agahun
09. Peps ~ win for Peps
===================
===================
===================
===================
STW group
01. PalMall
16. Highborn ~ win for PalMall
07. Lopez666
10. Jas24zzk ~ another toughie, but win for Jas
===================
03. Scarus
14. Nort ~ pass
05. Scholesy2005
12. Bonesaw24 ~ win for scholesy
===================
===================
02. Night Thunder
15. Sufex ~ win for Night Thunder...err no Sufex...no NT gets my vote.
06. Shinner
11. Exodus2 ~ win for exodus
===================
04. Rivyn
13. Marlowdude ~ win for Marlow
08. Babs
09. Hooch ~ win for Entel
===================
===================
===================
===================
XiG Group
01. Ratius
16. Phillips18 ~ win for Ratius
07. XanderZane
10. Olderthandirt ~ win for XanderZane
===================
03. Manabouttown
14. DarkChaos ~ Win for Mana
05. PHeanix400
12. Gibbomd ~ win for Gibbomd
===================
===================
02. Junkmonger
15. Bobalxfl ~ win for Junk
06. Boedang
11. BlackScarab ~ pass
===================
04. Desmillion
13. Csaling ~ win for CSaling
08. Carnivore
09. HighCommander ~ win for Carnivore
01. Jirki88
16. Dwarveneree ~ Win for Dwarv
07. Mikeys
10. Modesty ~ tough one, but win for Mikeys
===================
03. Tokstolle
14. Vaia ~ Win for Vaia
05. Resputi The Great
12. Arthas987 ~ Win for Arthas
===================
===================
02. Ysiek
15. DarkeAngel ~ Win for Darke
06. Lei1027
11. Channaka ~ Win for Lei
===================
04. DutchWarrior
13. Dougalo7 ~ Win for Doug (sorry dutch!)
08. Schnapi4ever
09. Steve34cks ~ too close to call
===================
===================
===================
===================
ESL Group
01. Ternith
16. _Grimlock_ ~ win for the Viking beast Grimmy
07. _Predator_
10. Coors1 ~ win for predator
===================
03. Berzerker
14. Pizz ~ win for Pizzimus
05. The Emperror
12. Mysticjelly2 ~ win for Mystic
===================
===================
02. Hanlin
15. Huugo ~ pass
06. Nemilosu
11. TollxBooth ~ win for Nemilosu
===================
04. Futzy
13. BadMonkey ~ win for BadMonkey
08. Agahun
09. Peps ~ win for Peps
===================
===================
===================
===================
STW group
01. PalMall
16. Highborn ~ win for PalMall
07. Lopez666
10. Jas24zzk ~ another toughie, but win for Jas
===================
03. Scarus
14. Nort ~ pass
05. Scholesy2005
12. Bonesaw24 ~ win for scholesy
===================
===================
02. Night Thunder
15. Sufex ~ win for Night Thunder...err no Sufex...no NT gets my vote.
06. Shinner
11. Exodus2 ~ win for exodus
===================
04. Rivyn
13. Marlowdude ~ win for Marlow
08. Babs
09. Hooch ~ win for Entel
===================
===================
===================
===================
XiG Group
01. Ratius
16. Phillips18 ~ win for Ratius
07. XanderZane
10. Olderthandirt ~ win for XanderZane
===================
03. Manabouttown
14. DarkChaos ~ Win for Mana
05. PHeanix400
12. Gibbomd ~ win for Gibbomd
===================
===================
02. Junkmonger
15. Bobalxfl ~ win for Junk
06. Boedang
11. BlackScarab ~ pass
===================
04. Desmillion
13. Csaling ~ win for CSaling
08. Carnivore
09. HighCommander ~ win for Carnivore